Alumni

PDF version

 

UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI PHARMACY ALUMNI - BACHELOR OF PHARMACY

 

2008

           

MASTER OF PHARMACY IN CLINICAL PHARMACY

 

1.

CHEGE

IRENE NJERI

F

2.

KAUGU

STEPHEN KIMATHI

M

3.

MASESE

JOHNSON ONGERI

M

4.

MUTUA

SUSAN AWINO

F

5.

MWANGANGI

EVANS MUMO

M

6.

MWENDWA

JACQUELINE NDINDA

F

7.

NYAMU

DAVID GITONGA

M

            

 

 

             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2009

 

Master of Pharmacy in Pharmaceutical Analysis

 

1

Dennis

Sure Bagwasi O.

M

2

Peggoty

Chepkoech Mutai

F

3

Nicholas

Njuguna Mwaura

M

 

 

2009

 

Master of Pharmacy in Clinical Pharmacy

1

Rosaline

N. Kinuthia

F

2

Lilly

Njeri Kimuhu

F

3

Monicah

Wanjiru Karara

F

4

Samuel

Chege Gitau

M

5

Titus

Muhu Kahiga

M

6

Emily

Anyango Siminyu

F

7

Tirus

N. Wachira

M

8

Gladys

Wangechi Mwangi

F

 9

Weru

Irene Waithira

F

10

Mwesigye

John Patrick

M

11

Mwangi

Robert Kamau

M

12

Nyiligira

John

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 MASTER OF PHARMACY IN CLINICAL PHARMACY YEAR II

 

 

ATIENO

MARY

ONYANGO

F

 

LUKUTA

RAMADHANI

HAMISI

M

 

MALWAL

FRANCIS

MARCELLO

M

 

MASESE

LINUS

ATISA

M

 

 

2011 MASTER OF SCIENCE IN PHARMACOGNOSY & COMPLEMENTARY MEDICINE YEAR II

 

 

BARAGU

BENJAMIN

MWEA

M

 

ONYAMBU

MESHACK

ONDORA

M

 

ONYANCHA

JARED

 

M

 

SIFUMA

SHABAN

W. ABDALLAH

M

         

2011 MASTER OF PHARMACY IN PHARMACEUTICAL ANALYSIS YEAR II

 

 

NJARIA

PAUL

MAGUTU

M

 

MBAE

ERNEST

GITONGA

M

 

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

1

U59/73392/2009

KARIMI

PETER

NDIRANGU

M

2

U59/71721/2009

KENYATTA

GLORIA

KAVUTHA

F

3

U59/72026/2009

K’ODHIAMBO

MAURICE

ONDITI

M

4

U59/71461/2009

MAKOKHA

LINUS

WAFULA

M

5

U59/72085/2008

NYAKIBA

OKOYO

JARRED

M

6

U59/70847/2009

OGOLA

BEATRICE

ADHIAMBO

F

7

U59/70995/2009

OMONDI

ANISH

OKEYO

M

8

U59/72084/2008

ONG’AYO

MARION

NYAMOKAMI

F

9

U59/72188/2008

OPANGA

SYLVIA

ATISA

F

 

 

 

2012 MASTER OF PHARMACY IN CLINICAL PHARMACY

 

 

 

AGWATA

BOB

NYARIBARI

M

 

NGURI

JOSEPHINE

WAMBUI

F

 

NJAU

NELLIUS

NYAMBURA

F

 

WANGIA

SIMON

WAUDO

M

 

WATA

DAVID

ETALE

M

 

 

UNIVERSITY OF NAIROBI PHARMACY ALUMNI - BACHELOR OF PHARMACY

 

1978

1.

AMANI

RASHID ABDI

M

2.

DALIZU

PAUL AGUTWI

M

3.

GACHANJA

JAMES MUNGAI

M

4.

GUANTAI

ANASTASIA NKATHA (MRS.)

F

5.

INDALO

ANE ACHIANDO (MRS.)

F

6.

INYANGALA

ALICE KIGADI

F

7.

ITOTIA

ESTHER WANJIRU

F

8.

KAILEMIA

IRUKI

M

9.

KARENJU

SIMON

M

10.

KERONGO

CHARLES JOSEPH

M

11.

MASAFU

GEORGE SIRENGO

M

12.

MBUGUA

PAUL MUNGAI

M

13.

MAREKA

JOSEPH KANYOTU

M

14.

MKOJI

LAMBERT MAGANGA

M

15.

MUCHEMI

DEBORAH SHADRACK

F

16.

MWANGI

CHRIS JAMES WAITHAKA

M

17.

MWANGI

JANE CATHERINE

F

18.

NANDY

PHILIP HAROLD AGOLA

M

19.

NDARATHI

CHRISTOPHER M

M

20.

NGUMBOH

S. D. N

M

21.

NYARIKI

SAMUEL

M

22.

OCHIENG

MARY EDITH

F

23.

OMONDI

JAMES JURE

M

24.

ONYANGO

GILBERT

M

 

 

1979

1.

ALUOCH

JENIFFER AKINYI

F

2.

GATUKUI

SAMSON KANYEKI

M

3.

GIKUNDA

JOYCE NKATHA

F

4.

KARANJA

GABRIEL JOHN WAINAINA

M

5.

JOSEPH

ERNEST BIONOSIA

M

6.

KIBWAGE

ONGUBO ISAAC

M

7.

KINGORI

DUNCAN A. NDIRANGU JR.

M

8.

KIRUGUMI

JOEL RIUA

M

9.

LAWUWALA

KULSUM A. H.

M

10.

MITHA

MAHMUD KASAMALY

M

11.

MUTISYA

BENARD J.N.

M

12.

MUTUNGI

SAMSON KITHINJI

M

13.

MWANGI

JOSEPH GITAU

M

14.

MWANGI

JULIUS WANJOHI

M

15.

NJOGU

FLORENCE MUMBI

F

16.

NKABU

GRACE KAREGI

F

17.

ODHIAMBO

EDWARD

M

18.

OMINDE

ELIZABETH MARY O

F

19.

OUMA

MANUEL

M

20.

OWUOR

EDWIN HEZRON

M

21.

SARANG

KHADIJA HUSEIN ESMAEL

F

22.

WAKO

ABDULAHI HAJI

M

23.

WAKORI

KAMUNYU EDITH (MRS.)

F

24.

WANDERA

WA NACHIERI

F

25.

WANJAU

JOHNSON KAMUNYA

M

26.

WANGIA

CHRISTINE ONG’AYO (MRS.)

M

27.

ONYANGO

JAMES D.

M

         

 

 

1980

1.

BENDERI

STEPHEN MULAMA

M

2.

CHERUIYOT

MIKE KIPKOROS M.

M

3.

ISIOLO

SOLOMON ALIGULA

M

4.

KAMAU

JOHN KAGO

M

5.

KARANGU

KAMAU

M

6.

KIAMA

BILHA MUTHONI (MRS.)

F

7.

KAGOTHO

WALLACE KAMAU

M

8.

KIMANI

LAWRENCE MIRIE

M

9.

KUNGA

JACOB MUTUTA

M

10.

MACHARIA

JAMES GITHIGIA

M

11.

MONDA

JASON MAKORI N

M

12.

MUVERETHI

BIBIANA KANDUKA

F

13.

NJAGI

ANTHONY NYAGA

M

14.

NJEGA

EUNICE ADHIAMBO

F

15.

NJERU

STEPHEN TENNYSON

M

16.

NJOKI

ANGELINA GAKUYA

F

17.

ODULA

OLALE PETRONILLA

F

18.

LWENYA

MARIO OGONJI

M

19.

OYARO

CHARLES

M

20.

SALIM

JAMILA

F

21.

SHAH

RAKSHA KANTILAL

M

22.

SINEI

KIPRUTO ARAP

M

23.

WAHOME

GITHUI GIKUHI

M

24.

MULAA

ALICE (MRS.)

F

 

1981

1.

AJUAN’G

JAMES ONGORO

M

2.

AMAKOBE

WYCLIFFE ROOSEVELT NAM UTEYA

M

3.

KAMAU

RUTH B

F

4.

KANJAGUA

JOHN MWANIKI

M

5.

KARABA

LEONARD MWANGI

M

6.

KARAGO

POLLY NJOKI

F

7.

KIGONDU

ROSEMARY WAMBUI

F

8.

MATHARU

GURSHARANJIT KAUR

M

9.

MBURU

PATRICK NGUGI

M

10.

MWANGI

NELLY M. NYAMBURA

F

11.

MWANGI

MARY M. WAIRIMU

F

12.

MWANGI

TABITHA KABURA JOHN

F

13.

NDWIGA

PIUS NGONDI

M

14.

NGETHEH

JOHN NJENGA

M

15.

NJENGA

NAOMI WAITHERA

F

16.

NJUG’E

KUNG’U

M

17.

ODECK

MARGARET NG’WONO

F

18.

ODWAKO

BEATRICE ALICE

F

19.

OKUMU

FRANCIS OCHOLA

M

20.

OPANNGA

LAVENDER

F

21.

PEERA

SHEILA

F

22.

RUNYORA

STEPHEN KIHAGI

M

23.

WANYAGA

WILBERFORCE OMUTANYI

M

24.

ASEKA

LYDIA OMETA

F

25.

KINYUA

HARRIS CHABI

M

26.

WAITHAKA

CATHERINE WAMBUI

F

27.

MARIGAH

JOSEPH O.M.

M

28.

ONGUSI

NOEL ATEMI

F

 

 

1983

1.

ALAI

SARAH AKOTH

F

2.

HAJEE

YASMIN

F

3.

BURURIA

JOHN MUTWIRI A.

M

4.

KAPONDA

DESIDERIOUS KINYUA

M

5.

GAKUYA

MARY W

F

6.

KIDERO

ODHIAMBO EVANS

M

7.

GATHERU

MURUNGI MARY

F

8.

KIMACHIA

JOHN

M

9.

MAINA

FRANCIS MUGORO

M

10.

MAINA

JOSEPHAT WAIMUTITU

M

11.

MASITA

JAMES ISABOKE

M

12.

MUCHERU

MARY NJERI

F

13.

MUCHIRI

TABITHA WANJIKU

F

14.

MUNGAI

GODFREY KAMAU

M

15.

NDUNG’U

LUCY NJERY

F

16.

NGAYA

ALOYO BEAUTTAH J

M

17.

NGUGI

MARGARET NJERI

F

18.

NJIRU

DOLLY MUTHONI

F

19.

OGORO

WILLIAM GISORE

M

20.

OKECH

CATHERINE ATIENO

F

21.

RAE

SAMWEL OUMA

F

22.

SHAH

PRITI AMRITLAL

M

23.

WACHIRA

PURITY N

F

24.

WAMBUGU

JOSEPH KAHUGU

M

 

 

1984

1.

ADUVAGAH

ISAAC ALUTAH MAZOZO

M

2.

AUMA

JOE P. OTIENO

M

3.

GANIWALLA

IMTIAZ KARIM

M

4.

GIKORE

SOLOMON K.

M

5.

HEZEKIAH

MICHAEL THUO

M

6.

INYAGALA

PETER

M

7.

IKUGU

SIMON K.

M

8.

KAMAU

PETER WAINAINA

M

9.

KARURI

GERALD MAINA

M

10.

KANYOGO

J.K WAWERU

M

11.

KIARIE

WILLIAM NJOROGE

M

12.

KINYANJUI

MBUGUA JAMES

M

13.

MALJI

ASAD S. E

M

14.

MBATIA

JANE MUTHONI

F

15.

MIYAWA

GABRIEL WANYAMA

M

16.

MUKOYA

GABRIEL WANYAMA

M

17.

MWAMUZI

CATHERINE KIJALA

F

18.

MWAURA

LAWRENCE KINUTHIA

M

19.

NJOKA

NICHOLAS J.

M

20.

NYAGAH

PATTEDY

M

21.

OWINO

PETER JAMES

M

22.

ROBERTS

ANNA

F

23.

SAMA

ABDUBA WAKO

M

24.

TSIKI

MAPHOMOLO (MRS.)

F

25.

TUM

HENRY KIMUTAI ARAP

M

26.

WANYAGAH

JAMES M. P

M

         

 

 

 

1985

1.

ATEBE

JAMES MANDERE

M

2.

GAKU

PETER MUCHIRI

M

3.

GATTIMU

AGNES KABITHE

F

4.

GITHINJI

DAVID GITINDI

M

5.

KAMAU

JOYCELYNE

F

6.

KAMAU

RECHARD THUO

M

7.

KIARE

MARY WANJIKU

F

8.

KITONYO

JACKSON M

M

9.

KOBIA

TARCISIUS

M

10.

KOSKEI

KIPKERICH CHUMO

M

11.

MWENDO

JOSEPH ROBERT

M

12.

MWATHI

ISAAC ICHANG’A

M

13.

MWENDIA

KUNGA N. J

F

14.

MTSHANGASE

HERBERT NKOSAYIBONGWA

M

15.

ODHIAMBO

AGULLO PETER STEPHEN

M

16.

ODUOL

CALEB O. K

M

17.

OGONYA

MARTIN H. O SHAFT

M

18.

OMBENG’I

DAVID NYARONGI

M

19.

ONYANGO

SIMEON H. OTIENO

M

20.

SHAH

MAHESH L

M

21.

VUGIGI

SARAH K

F

22.

WALIA

RUPA RANI

M

23.

WANJHALA

DAVID WASIKE

M

 

 

 

1986

1.

AMENYA

NGERE JOHN

M

2.

GACHEMA

SERAH WANJIRU

F

3.

GACHUHI

J MUNYUA E

M

4.

GETAO

DOMINIC

M

5.

GICHOBO

TABITHA WATHOKO

F

6.

KABUKI

TABITHA WATHOKO

F

7.

KARANJA

GRACE NJERI

F

8.

KARIU

JOSIAH KAMAU

M

9.

KAARA

MUKWAMUSO M

M

10.

KIMANI

NJOKI MONICA

F

11.

MAINA

DAVID M

M

12.

MIDAMBO

BEATRICE KAGAI

F

13.

MITI

GRACE WANJIKU

F

14.

MUCHIRI

NDIRANGU CHRISTOPHER

M

15.

MUKHONE

JOSHUA MALABA

M

16.

MUKURIA

JESSE KANG’ETHE

M

17.

MWANGI

DANIEL MUIGAI

M

18.

NDIVO

JULIUS MUOKA

M

19.

NDUA

J. MBURU

M

20.

NGAYU

ANNE NJERI

F

21.

NJENGA

NDEGWA WA

M

22.

OCHIENG

PETER OTIENO

M

23.

OJUANG

PASKALIA

M

24.

OMBOGO

JULIUS OKOTH

M

25.

OMETE

GRACE

F

26.

OSENDO

HORACE OCHIENG

M

27.

WADHWA

DINESH

M

28.

WATHIOMO

M. G.

M

29.

WANDERA

CONSTENCE NYAKIO

F

 

 

1987

1.

ARIMI

SALAFINO KINOTI

M

2.

GIKONYO

FLORENCE WAMBUI

F

3.

GITAHI

KIGUONGO

M

4.

GITAU

BONIFACE NGANGA

F

5.

KABUE

FRANCIS NGANGA

M

6.

KAHUO

ELIZABETH MWANGI

F

7.

KAREKEZI

CATHERINE BANGERANYE

F

8.

KIAMA

JONG’E JOSEPH

M

9.

KIGENI

GABRIEL KIMUTAI

M

10.

KIOKI

ONESMUS MUTINDA

M

11.

KINGORI

FRANCIS N

M

12.

KIRUKU

MOSES GAKUNGA

M

13.

MACHARIA

ESTHER WAMBUI

F

14.

MAINA

HUDSON K. G

M

15.

MOKAYA

DANIEL MANG’REA

M

16.

MWANGI

JOSES NDUNGU

M

17.

MWANIKI

ADRIAN NJOKA

M

18.

MWANJE

KENNEDY AMUNALA

M

19.

NDERITU

PATRICK NDIRANGU

M

20.

OJUANG

RUTH O

F

21.

ONGWAE

PETER SARURIA

M

22.

OWINY

GEORGE OGUNA

M

23.

RIUNGU

BENSON MUTWIRI

M

24.

SHAH

MALA SHANTILAL

M

25.

SHAH

BIMA

M

26.

THUKU

KARUNGARI GATHONI

F

27.

WATHUKU

SYMON K. J

M

 

 

1988

1.

ABDALLA

HUSEIN JUMMA

M

2.

CHAVUTIA

JOSEPH KITHAKA

M

3.

SIYOI

FRED MOIN

M

4.

GACHUNGA

PETER KIMANI

M

5.

GAKURA

PETER G. S

M

6.

GITONGA

RICHARD GATAIKU

M

7.

INYANGALA

RONALD MWENDE

M

8.

KIAMBA

WILLIAM M

M

9.

KIMANGA

PETER

M

10.

KIMIHIU

NGICIRI WILFRED

M

11.

KIPKEMOI

WILSON ROTICH

M

12.

MAINA

FREDRICK KURIA

M

13.

MAINA

CYNTHIA WAITHIRA

F

14.

MANGERA

KENNEDY ORINA

M

15.

MBUVA

JOSEPHAT N

M

16.

MUGWIKA

STANELY MAORE

M

17.

MURIITHI

GEORGE M

M

18.

NDIRANGU

CHARLES KARIUKI

M

19.

NGENGA

JOSEPH NYORO

M

20.

NJUNU

PETER E. K.

M

21.

RAMOGO

JOEL ADUMA

M

22.

RUTERE

DAVID MUTONGA

M

23.

SIFUMA

SHABAN W. ABDALLAH

M

 

 

1989

1.

ASINGO

PETER OCHIENG

M

2.

BARASA

COSMAS

M

3.

BONYO

BENJAMIN ODHIAMBO

M

4.

GITARI

MWANGI

M

5.

HASSAN

MOHAMMED

M

6.

NGIGI

ROBERT KAMAU WILLIE

M

7.

KIPRONO

BARNABA KIRUI

M

8.

LADO

PETER A. JADEN

M

9.

MAIMA

APOLLO ODHIAMBO

M

10.

MARETE

NJOKA CLIFTON

M

11.

MBINDYO

REGINA MUNYIVA

F

12.

MBUGUA

PAUL KARANJA

M

13.

MUNYU

JOHN MUREITHI

M

14.

MURAA

WILLIAM MUTWIRI

M

15.

MURIUKI

GEOFFREY KIAMBI

M

16.

MUSSANGO

PAUL

M

17.

MUTURI

GEORGE NJAU

M

18.

MWAU

MAURICE KEN MATIBO

M

19.

NDAHI

MOSES N MWANIKI

M

20.

NDEGE

DAVID KAMAU J

M

21.

NDUBAHI

NGEERA

M

22.

NGANJU

DANIEL MAINA

M

23.

NGUYU

ELIUD I

M

24.

NJARAMBA

J. PETER

M

25.

NJOROGE

EPHANTUS IRUNGU

M

26.

NJUE

NELSON KIRIMI

M

27.

NYABUTO

JAMES KINANGA

M

28.

OGONJI

O BENSON

M

29.

WAMBUI

JANE

F

30.

WANDIA

SUSAN WACHIRA

F

31.

WANYOIKE

ANTHONY NDUNGU.

M

         

 

 

1990

S/N

SURNAME

OTHER NAME

GENDER

1.

ODHIAMBO

NELLY RANGARA

F

2.

ADUDA

JOHN O

M

3.

ALAGOROSELIN

OSIEMO

M

4.

AVOGA

FRANCIS MMBAI

M

5.

BANDA

ALUSIA MUTHONI

F

6.

BUTTUCK

ISSAC KIPKOSGEI

M

7.

CHEGE

VERONICA

F

8.

KABUGI

FELIX WAKABU

M

9.

KAMAU

JOSEPHAT

M

10.

KARIMI

PETER NDIRANGU

M

11.

KEIGE

JOHN NJOROGE

M

12.

MASIBO

JAMES T

M

13.

MBUGUA

GEOGRE WAWERU

M

14.

MUIRU

KIBUNJA BONIFACE

M

15.

MUSILI

ELIZABETH KAMENE

F

16.

MWANGI

JAMES KAMAU

M

17.

NDERU

PETER WA KARANJA

M

18.

NDIKU

CLEOPAS KYALO

M

19.

NDINIKA

AUGUSTINE M

M

20.

KAYAKA

CHARLES MUSEE

M

21.

NG’ANGA

PATRICK KAMAU

M

22.

OTUNDO

BERNARD ONKUNDI

M

23.

ONYANGO

JULIANA ATIENO

F

24.

AWUOR

SETH ANJEJO

M

25.

RATII

MORRIS OWINO

M

26.

WACHIRA

NDEGWA TIRAS

M

27.

WANGUBA

SAMUEL H. O

M

28.

WANJITHI

JOSEPH W. KAMANA

M

29.

WOYENGO

FREDRICK CHOLWA

M

 

 

1992

1.

ATIENO

MARY MILCAH

F

2.

AYOO

EDWARD PAUL

M

3.

CHAHIA

PAUL KISIA

M

4.

GICHUHI

DAVIES NJOROGE

M

5.

IMBAMBI

PHANWELL ONACHA

M

6.

CHEGE

JOHN IRUNGU

M

7.

KABERA

EDWARED NDEREBA

M

8.

KAJUJU

JANE

F

9.

KARUGA

CATHERINE W.

F

10.

KIBE

KENNETH NDICHU

M

11.

KIPCHUMBA

YANO JOSEPH

M

12.

KIPKOECH

STANELY TANGUS

M

13.

MACHINE

ANN

F

14.

MAINA

AMOS G. MUREITHI

M

15.

MAJONG

FLORENCE TITU

F

16.

MBORI

FREDA ANYANGO

F

17.

MBUTHIA

WANJAO WANG’OMBE

M

18.

MAROGO

JOSEPH KIBET

M

19.

MUIA

STEVE MWEU

M

20.

MUIRURI

WELLINGTON

M

21.

MSHILLA

MESHAK MAGHANGA

M

22.

MWAI

SAMUEL M.

M

23.

MWANIKI

JOHN NJAGI

M

24.

KAMAU

PETER NJONJO

M

25.

MWANGI

BENJAMIN MACHARIA

M

26.

MWASI

STEPHEN

M

27.

NDUNGU

ERASTUS CHEGE

M

28.

NGOTHO

FRANCIS M.

M

29.

NJENGA

GEORGE DAVID

M

30.

WALELA

ANTONY THADEUS

M

31.

WAMAE

ERIC W. GICHERU

M

32.

WANJOHI

MISHEK W.

M

33.

WANYATU

JOAN WAIRIMU

F

34.

GATHURA

A. MICHAEL

M

35.

GITAU

WILLIAM GICUI

M

36.

GITUKU

JOHN K.

M

37.

IRUNGU

JAMES C

M

38.

KAHIGA

TITUS MUHU

M

39.

KAMALA

MICHAEL MUSYOKI

M

40.

KAMAU

MOSES MBUGUA S.

M

41.

KAMAU

PETER NJONJO KIBOBO

M

42.

KAMONYA

BEATRICE M.

F

43.

KARANJA

EDWIN NG’ETHE

M

44.

KARUGU

HENRY KAMAU

M

45.

KIMANI

GITHIAGA ISAAC

M

46.

KIMOTHO

JEMES HUNGO

M

47.

KIPSANG

WILSON ROP

M

48.

K’OPIYO

SAMMY OYOO

M

49.

KOTECHA

DIVESH PARSHOTAN

M

50.

MUEMA

SAMUEL MUSAU

M

51.

MUGUMURA

JOHN RUKUNGU C.

M

52.

MUHUTU

JOSEPH CHEGE

M

53.

MUNGAI

FRANCIS MAINA

M

54.

MUTHIKE

CECEILIA NDINDA

F

55.

MWANGI

AYUB KARIUKI

M

56.

MWANGI

LEONARD NDUATI

M

57.

NDIRANGU

PETER KARIMI

M

58.

NDUGU

MILICENT WANJIKU

F

59.

NGIGI

DUNGAN WAMWEA

M

60.

NJIMIA

DANIEL W.

M

61.

NJOGU

MWATHI WILSON

M

62.

NJOROGE

PAUL TIMOTHY

M

63.

NTHAMBARA

PETER NJERU R.

M

64.

OGILE

ELIZABETH AKINYI

F

65.

OUMA

CHARLES L.

M

66.

OWINO

WYCLIFFE WASHINGTON

M

67.

SINDANI

TOM SIFUNA

M

68.

WAMBILIBANGA

MAUREEN

F

69.

WAMBUGU

NGUGI

M

70.

MACHARIA

GERALD NDERITU

M

71.

NJUGUNA

CHRISTINE NJERI

F

 

 

 

 

 

1993

1.

ARITHI

JAPHET KIRIMI

M

2.

ASIKO

EUSTACE O. DANIEL

M

3.

AUDI

GEORGE OUMA

M

4.

CHAKAVA

GEORGE

M

5.

GATUIKU

JAPHETH MWANIKI

M

6.

GICHANA

METHUSELLA L.O.

F

7.

KABUU

PETER NGUGI

M

8.

KAHURA

MICHAEL NJOROGE

M

9.

KAMAU

EVANGALINE

F

10.

KAMAU

JESSE GICHEMA

M

11.

KAMUREN

ZIPPORAH TOROITICH

F

12.

MBURU

DAVID NJANE

M

13.

KARANJA

DAVID KANGETHE

M

14.

KAUGU

STEPHEN KIMATHI

M

15.

KEREKA

BEATRICE

F

16.

KIMEMIA

MARTHA WANGU

F

17.

KINUTHIA

MWENYURA

M

18.

KIPLAGAT

CHARLES KANDIE

M

19.

KITHUKA

JAYNE MUENI

F

20.

KOMBO

THOMAS

M

21.

MANYALLA

BERNARD W. OLILA

M

22.

MATIMBAI

GEORGE MALLORY

M

23.

MBARI

MARGARET WANJIRU

F

24.

MBURUNGO

W. NIXON

M

25.

MENGE

TOM BOSIRE

M

26.

MITHAMO

PATRICK

M

27.

MUCHIRE

JOHN NDEGWA

M

28.

MUCHIRI

ZIPPORAH MUTHONI

F

29.

MUNENE

CHARLES M.

M

30.

MUTHAKA

CATHERINE WANGECHI

F

31.

MUTIE

DOMINIC MBULLAH

M

32.

MWAGIRU

PHILIP MUSHIRI

M

33.

OCHIENG

SPENCER OSMOND

M

34.

ODHIAMBO

PETER F. OWINO

M

35.

OHITO

SHEM EVANS

M

36.

SHAH

NITAKSHREE

M

37.

THUITA

SAMUEL MWANGI

M

38.

TOO

KIRWA

M

39.

TSIU

MALHORISO PAULINA

F

 

 

 

 

 

1994

1.

BIBI

YURI W.

F

2.

CHERONGONY

KIPLANGAT ROBERT

M

3.

DHANJI

JASHUBEN

M

4.

GITAU

SIMON

M

5.

ISSAC KAMAMIA

W. MURICHU

M

6.

KUNG’U

GEOFFREY GITHIRI

M

7.

LUMASIA

DOUGLAS LUGALIKU

M

8.

MAK

‘OKETCH PAUL ONYANGO

M

9.

MATHU

KIMANI SAMUEL

M

10.

MBOGORI

SACKET K.

M

11.

MBUGUA

PETER MUCHINA

M

12.

MBURU

MUREITHI ISAAC

M

13.

MOMANYI

MIKE ORINA

M

14.

MUKIRI

MAINA DAVID

M

15.

MULILU

JULIUS KISINGA

M

16.

MURAGE

JOHNSON K.

M

17.

MURIITHI

THITU

M

18.

MUTHIANI

MULI BEN

M

19.

MWANIKI

SIMON GACHAGO

M

20.

MWAURA

JOHN NDICHU

M

21.

M’MBWIRI

GEORGE MWITI

M

22.

NDIRANGU

JACKSON MAINA

M

23.

NDOMBI

ENOCK JUMA

M

24.

NERIA

CHRISTOPHER

M

25.

NJAGI

JERUSHA NJOKI

F

26.

NYALITA

ANASTASIA MUTETHYA

F

27.

OKALEBO

FAITH APOLOT

F

28.

OWINO

EDWIN MAUA KHAN

M

29.

RONOH

KIPLANGAT WESLEY

M

30.

ROTICH

THOMAS KIPKEMOI

M

31.

SIGEI

REUBEN KIPTOO

M

32.

THIGITI

PETER GITHINJI

M

33.

THUKU

MORRISON MBARO

M

34.

WAITHAKA

ELIZABETH W.

F

35.

WANGAI

MARY WAIRIMU

F

36.

WANYOIKE

K. CHRISTOPHER

M

 

 

1995

1.

BALUSI

LILIAN M.

F

2.

DAVE

NAHIL H.J

M

3.

GACHIE

DAVID KARIUKI

M

4.

GICHURU

TABITHA WANJIRU

F

5.

GITHENDU

MERCY NYAWIRA

F

6.

GITHINJI

HERBERT KARIITHI

M

7.

GITHUI

MURIITHI PETER

M

8.

IRERI

STANELY MACHARIA

M

9.

IRUNGU

JULIUS NGIGI

M

10.

KAMAU

ALICE GITUTO

F

11.

KAMOTO

JAMES MATOLO

M

12.

KARANJA

ANN WAITHIRA

F

13.

KIPKOECH

LUCIA

F

14.

KIVOTO

PATRICK MUSEMBI

M

15.

KUSU

NDINDA

M

16.

MAREWA

JULIUS WANYEKI

M

17.

MBURU

KINUTHIA SAMUEL

M

18.

MUIVA

CECILIA

F

19.

MUNGANIA

GEORGE G.

M

20.

MUTUA

WILSON KYALO

M

21.

MWAURA

DANIEL

M

22.

MWENDAWA

DANIEL MWENGA

M

23.

NDIRITU

MICHAEL M.

M

24.

NGIGI

PETER NDUNGU

M

25.

NGUGI

JEREMIA NJOGO

M

26.

NJANE

CHRISPUS MUIRURI

M

27.

OBAT

ERICK P.A

M

28.

OCHEING

NELSON ODHIAMBO

M

29.

OKELO

JACK MARK

M

30.

OMENDA

SARAH V.

F

31.

ORIGA

JOHN ODHIAMBO

M

32.

RUGENDO

ALFRED BIRICH

M

33.

SIMIYU

EMMANUEL SIBALILEH

M

34.

WACHIRA

ASHBELL MACHARIA

F

35.

WANGOMBE

HUMPHREY

M

36.

WANJIRU

GRACE

F

37.

WAWERU

MWANGI PETER

M

 

 

1996

1.

ABUGA

OMONDI KENNEDY

M

2.

BOSIRE

KEFA OGONYO

M

3.

GATANDI

ELIZABETH MUTHONI

F

4.

GICHANA

NAHASHON AKUNGA

M

5.

GITEI

PETER NG’ANG’A

M

6.

IMBUSI

MICHAEL LUSIOLA

M

7.

KABUCHI

KANYIRI ESTHER

F

8.

KAMAU

STEPHEN NJOROGE

M

9.

KARIUKI

NELSON KANYI

M

10.

KIIRU

NGURU JEREMIAH

M

11.

KINYUA

TITUS KIENI

M

12.

KISING’U

MARY NTHAMBI

F

13.

KOMEN

C. KENNETH

M

14.

KUNG’U

NDUNG’U SAMUEL

M

15.

MBWEKA

JOSEPH

M

16.

MUCHIRI

FRANKLIN KIMANDI

M

17.

MUKABI

W. JAMES

M

18.

MUTA

BONIFACE MUKIRI

M

19.

MUTUKU

NDUNGU ROSE

F

20.

MVURIA

WAMBUGU CAROLINE

F

21.

MWANGI

W. MARGARET

F

22.

NANDAMA

WYCLIFFE MUGABANE

M

23.

NGOTHO

PETER

M

24.

NJENGA

MURANGO FRANCIS

M

25.

NYAROO

ERIC ACHOKI

M

26.

VADHER

NEEMA DEVRAN

F

27.

VARIA

KETAN NITIN

M

28.

WACHIRA

WARUKIRA TERESIA

F

29.

WAFULA

RIPU SIMIYU M.

M

30.

WANJOHI

W. GRACE

F

 

 

1997

1.

ABOGE

CLEMENT ODHIAMBO

M

2.

BARASA

S. SITUMA

M

3.

BORUETT

PATRICK KIBIWOTT

M

4.

DURBAR

SHABBIR ANVERALI

M

5.

KAMAU

NJUGUNA ANTONY

M

6.

KANG’ETHE

GEORGE KIMANI

M

7.

KARIUKI

KAMAMIA L.

M

8.

KARIUKI

LABAN IRUNGU

M

9.

KEITANY

KIBET PAUL

M

10.

KIHUNI

WAMUCII MARGARET

F

11.

MAINA

PATRICK WACHIRA

M

12.

MASILA

MARTIN MUTEE

M

13.

MATEW

PETER

M

14.

MOINDI

PETER CHEBOIWO

M

15.

MUCHIRI

NJOROGE PAUL

M

16.

MUIGAI

N.SIMON

M

17.

MWENDA

JAMES

M

18.

NDIRANGU

PHILIP MBURURU

M

19.

NDUATI

JOYCE WANJIRU

F

20.

NGACHA

JAMES KIRAGU

F

21.

NTIBI

ELIJAH

M

22.

ONGALE

SAMUEL

M

23.

ONYANGO

STANLEY OWADE

M

24.

SAGWA

LUVAHA EVANS

M

25.

TANUI

PAUL KIPTUM

M

26.

WANYOIKE

JOSEPH N.

M

 

 

1998

1.

JOSEPH

ALLOISE MBITHI

M

2.

KABARE

DAVID WATENE

M

3.

KANYI

MAINA PATRICK

M

4.

KARURI

GORDON MUCHEMI

M

5.

KIGOTHO,

CHARLES WAHOME

M

6.

MAINA

DAVID THAIRU

M

7.

MAINA

JONAH

M

8.

MARANGA

ANDREW C.

M

9.

MOHAMED

BAKARI MWAMSONGE

M

10.

MUTERU

MUCHIRI STEPHEN                                                

M

11.

MWANGI

W. ELISHA

M

12.

MWANGOMBE

D. LIVINGSTONE

M

13.

MWAWAKA

J. SHANGALA

M

14.

NDWIGAH

STANLEY NJAGIH

M

15.

NYAMU

GITONGA DAVID

M

16.

OMONDI

JACKSON

M

17.

OYAMO

GEORGE OSANJO

M

18.

RUHIU

FRANCIS MUIGAI

M

19.

WANYOIKE

STANLEY NJOROGE

M

20.

WATURI

ZAVERIA KIMONDO

M

 

 

 

 

1999

1.

ABDINASIR

A.AMIN

M

2.

CHEMWOLO

ANDREW KIMUTAI

M

3.

GITAU

SAMUEL CHEGE

M

4.

KIMANI

ROSE NJOKI

F

5.

KIMATHI

DICKSON MBAKA

M

6.

KIRIRA

GEORGE MURAYA

M

7.

KIURI

JULIUS NGUNJIRI

M

8.

MBURU

CATHERINE NJERI

F

9.

MBUTHIA

JAMES GICHANE

M

10.

MUKOKO

JOSEPH SHITANDI

M

11.

MURIUKI

STEPHEN MWAI

M

12.

MUTHURANIA

W. KEVIN

M

13.

MUTUA

TIMOTHY

M

14.

MUTURI

NDIRITU

M

15.

NG’ANG’A

STANLEY

M

16.

OCHIENG

WILFRED OGUTU

M

17.

NJUGUNA

VINCENT NJOROGE

M

18.

THUO

BONIFACE MBURU

M

19.

WANJALA

JACINTA NASIMIYU

F

20.

WANJALA

PIUS

M

21.

NGOMO

JEREMIAH NDING’U

M

22.

NGATIA

WANGAI GEORGE

M

23.

THUITA

NJOGO STEPHEN

M

24.

GACHANGAGA

PETER NJIHIA

M

25.

NZIOKI

CHRISTOPHER WAMBUA

M

26.

MBULO

MAURICE MUTUNGA

M

27.

MWENDA

SAMUEL M’ARIMI

M

28.

GITHINJI

GITHUA CHARLES

M

 

 

2000

S/N

SURNAME

OTHER NAME

GENDER

2.

BUNDOTICH

JOSEPH KIPKOECH

M

3.

GIATHI

PATRICK BORO

M

4.

GICHUKI

M.SUSAN

F

5.

KABURI

ALBERT NDWIGA

M

6.

KARANJA

JOHN N.

M

7.

KIMATU

M. STEPHEN

M

8.

MAINA,J.

KAMAU

M

9.

MAIYO

BRIAN K.

M

10.

MARONDA

ONGERI BENJAMIN

M

11.

MBURU

EMMANUEL NJUGUNA

M

12.

MBWIIRI

PETER IKAMATI

M

13.

MILAI

NICHOLAS MUTUA

M

14.

MUTHUMA

DENIS KIRUBI

M

15.

NG’ANG’A

KIBOI GERALD

M

16.

NJUGUNA

FELIX MURIU

M

17.

NZUMBU

M.LAWRENCE

M

18.

ODODA

MARTIN P. AGUNDA

M

19.

OTIENO

GEORGE

M

20.

OUMA

A.JANET JULIA

F

21.

SIGEGE

ISAAC ONUNDA

M

22.

WALUKANA

GEORGE JUMA

M

23.

WAMBUA

COSMAS

M

24.

WAWERU

W. CATHERINE

F

25.

MUGO

M. REUBENSON

M

 

 

2001

1.

AWINO

SUSAN TERRY

F

2.

GITHENDU

PATRICK WARUI

M

3.

JEFFERJEE

NAFISA S.

M

4.

KARARA

MONICAH WANJIRU

F

5.

KARIUKI

DOMINIC MUNYOROKU

M

6.

MAINGI

MAITHA JOSEPH

M

7.

MUTHIANI

VICTOR SUMBI

M

8.

MWANGANGI

EVANS MUMO

M

9.

MWANGI

WAITHIRA IRENE

F

10.

MWANIKI

PAUL NGANDA

M

11.

MWAURA

NICHOLAS NJUGUNA

M

12.

NGOVO

CATHERINE NDINDA

F

13.

NJERU

NJOKI ROSALINE

F

14.

NJUGUNA

CHARLES MWICHIGI

M

15.

OLWANDE

A. CAROLINE

F

16.

WARIERO

JAMES OGOLA

M

17.

MWANGI

JOSEPH MBURU

M

18.

NYABOGA

WILSON BITICHA

M

19.

WAMBUA

PATRICK M.

M

 

 

2002

1.

ATIENO

MARY ONYANGO

F

2.

CHAROH

JUMWA JOYCE

F

3.

CHEPWOGEN

FELISTA

F

4.

GACHOKI

WILBERFORCE K.

M

5.

KABIRU

MICHEAL NJUGUNA

M

6.

KAGAI

DORINE ASIRIGWA

F

7.

KAREITHI

CHARLES MVURU

M

8.

KARITA

ANTHONY NDUNGU

M

9.

KARWERU

WAHOME FRANCIS

M

10.

KIARIE

HELLEN WAMBUI

F

11.

KITAWI

ROSE CHARI

F

12.

MACHARIA

 

M

13.

MAINA

VICTOR KIPYEGON

F

14.

MERIAKOL

NAWIY JONATHAN

M

15.

MUGO

PETER MWANGI

M

16.

MUSEMBI

SYOMBUA PYLES

M

17.

MUTAI

FREDRICK MBWIIRI

M

18.

MUTERU

MUTHONI SERAH

F

19.

MWANGI

ANTHONY IRUNGU

M

20.

MWIROTSI

AMANDA ANYIKA

M

21.

NG’ANG’A

ANTHONY KIMANI

M

22.

NJUGUNA

SIMON WACHIRA

M

23.

NYAGA

KARIUKI ROBERT

M

24.

NYINGI

SAMUEL MWENJE

M

25.

NZIOKA

GEORGE MUTUA

M

26.

TARUS

NOAH KPROP

M

 

 

2002

 

 

1.

ANGWENYI

MARTIN OCHARO

M

2.

AYWAK

DOROTHY ATIENO

F

3.

BITANGE

PAMELA MONYANGI

F

4.

BUSOLO

SELINE

F

5.

CHADHA

RASVINDER KAUR

M

6.

GATHITU

W. EUNICE

F

7.

GUANTAI

ERIC MURIITHI

M

8.

KAMUNYU

WAKORI JOAN WANYURU

F

9.

KAVILI

AMBROSE KYALO

M

10.

KENYATTA

GLORIA KAVUTHA

F

11.

KHACHEHA

MARY CONCEPTA

F

12.

KIKETE,

SIAMBI H.

M

13.

KIMANI,

DANIEL KAMAU

M

14.

KIMANI

WANG’ANG’A GEORGE

M

15.

KIMEU

JANET NUNDU

F

16.

KIPTANUI

ZIPPORA CHEROP

F

17.

MBAE

ERNEST GITONGA

M

18.

MEMUSI

DOROTHY NAISIAE

F

19.

MISATI

ROSE KWAMBOKA

F

20.

MISIKO

LINDA TINDI

F

21.

MUDHUNE

ODHIAMBO OSCAR

M

22.

MUNYAKA

BENEDICT KILONZO

M

23.

MWAI

ODHIAMBO GEOFFREY

M

24.

MWANGI

W. SARAH

F

25.

MWANIKI

CHARLES KAGWI

M

26.

NDUNG’U

MARY WANJIRA

M

27.

NJAGAH

ANGELINE

F

28.

NJERU

NANCY MUCOGO

F

29.

NJOGU

MBUGUA PETER

M

30.

NJONJO

TRACY WANJIRU

F

31.

ODHIAMBO

OWUOR JAMES

M

32.

SAMOEI

KIPKORIR JOSPHAT

M

33.

TARUS

JEMUTAI

F

34.

TIREN

C.EVELYN

F

35.

TURUNGA

GATHONI ESTHER

F

36.

WAHOME

SIMON KANYORO

M

37.

WAIGURU

NJUGUNA STEPHEN

M

38.

WATA

DAVID ETALE

M

 

2003

1.

ABWAO

EDWARD

M

2.

AKETCHI

EVANS IMBUKI

M

3.

ANYONA

MICAH ONENGA

M

4.

BOSIRE

PRISCA KERUBO

F

5.

CHEGE

IRENE NJERI

F

6.

CHEPKOECH

IRENE YEGON

F

7.

CHESARO

SARAH CHEBET

F

8.

GIKARU

IBRAHIM MUCHIRI

M

9.

GIKONYO

SHADRACK WACHIRA

M

10.

HAMUMY

FATHIYA SAID ALI

M

11.

KAJUMBI

CHRISTINE JEMO

F

12.

KAMINJUKI

WARUGURU MUTHONI

F

13.

KAMIRAH

FRACHIAH

F

14.

KARIMI

DANIEL MURIUKI

M

15.

KARUMI

ESTHER WAMUYU

F

16.

KAUKI

TOM MWANGI

M

17.

KEIGE

DAVID NJENGA

M

18.

KIGERA

NJERI JENIFFER

F

19.

KIGUNDU

PHOEBE KIRIGO

F

20.

KING’AU

SAMUEL KABARA

M

21.

KINYANJUI

DAVID NDUNGU

M

22.

KIPYEGON

CHEPKWONY RICHARD

M

23.

KISENGI

JOHN MUNGUTI

M

24.

KWENA

MATHAYO HOPE

M

25.

MAINNAH,

NYAWIRA EVELYNE

F

26.

MAKOKHA

LINUS WAFULA

M

27.

MAKOYO

KEFA BOTA

M

28.

MBUGUA

HELLEN GAKENYE

F

29.

MOHAMED

HANIF EBRAHIM M. HUSSEIN

M

30.

MOKAYA

ROSELYNE ALEXIS

F

31.

MUDHUNE

OTIENO VICTOR

M

32.

MUENDO

GERALD MUNYAO

M

33.

MUIRURI

JOSEPHINE WAHITO

F

34.

MURUNGI

EDWIN KIMATHI

M

35.

MUTAI

CHEPKOECH PEGGOTY

F

36.

MUTUA

PETER MUINDE

M

37.

MUTWIRI

ASHFORD NKARI

M

38.

MWAI

LEAH WANJIRU

F

39.

MWANGI

KAMAU ROBERT

M

40.

MWANGI

WANGECHI GLADYS

F

41.

MWENDWA

JACQUILINE NDINDA

F

42.

NDEGE

MURIITHI FRANKLIN

M

43.

NDUNGU

WANJIKU CATHRINE

F

44.

NDUNGU

CHARLES GATHIGI

M

45.

NGURU

DAVID NJUKI

M

46.

OWEGI

DOROTHY ATIENO

F

47.

OGOLLA

CHRISTINE

F

48.

ONGARORA

DENNIS SURE BAGWASI

M

49.

OTIENO

LAWRENCE OCHIENG

M

50.

THUKU

VERONICA WANJIRU

F

51.

TOROME

ALLEN LETOYA

M

52.

VITO

SYLVIA W. NYONYOZI

F

53.

WAGURA,

JASON WANG’OMBE

M

54.

WAITHAKA,

MUTHONI WAMBUI

F

 

 

2004

1.

ACIATA

KIMATHI CLAVER

M

2.

ANG’WA

NEWTON ONDIAYO

M

3.

BIRUNDU

BONFACE NYABENGI

M

4.

CHAMNGEI

SICHEI CHEWOREI

M

5.

CHEPKECH

NOAH KIPKURUI

M

6.

GACHERU

DAVID MBURU

M

7.

GICHOBI

ALICE NJERI

F

8.

GIKUNDI

KANANU MAUREEN

F

 9.

KANGURU

LOVNEY NJERI

F

10.

KATATHA

WANZA, NTHAMBI

M

11.

KIBET

KURGAT NICHOLAS

M

12.

KIMBUI

MITHEU KOBIA ROBERT

M

13.

KIPNGETICH

MUTAI AARON

M

14.

KIONGO

STEPHANIE WAMBUI

F

15.

KIPLETING

TANUI EMMANUEL

M

16.

K’ODHIAMBO

MAURICE ONDITI

M

17.

KUNGU

BENINA MUTHONI

F

18.

MACHARIA

EDWIN MUNENE

M

19.

MACHARIA

MAINA JOSEPH M.

M

20.

MAIYO

VICKY CHELAGAT

F

21.

MAKAU

JOHN KIOLI

M

22.

MANANI

REBECCAH OGAKE

F

23.

MASILA

CHRIS WAMBO

M

24.

MASINDE

PEACE RUTH

F

25.

MBOYA

JUDY ACHIENG

F

26.

MBURU

JOHN MWENDA

M

27.

MUCHOKI

IRENE NJERI

F

28.

MUKONZO

NTHAMBI JACINTA

F

29.

MURAGE

WINFRED MUGURE

F

30.

MURITHI

EDDY KIRIMI

M

31.

MUTURI

ALEX NJUKI

M

32.

MUTUA

ELIZABETH MUKENYE

F

33.

MUYU

MWENDE GRATIA

F

34.

MWANDAWIRO

EDGAR KALE

M

35.

NDERITU

HILDA ESTHER WAIRURI

F

36.

NDUNGU

MICHEAL MUTURI

M

37.

NGUGI

NJENGA DAVID

M

38.

NJUNGURU

JESSEE KAMAU

M

39.

NYAKIBA

OKOYO JARRED

M

40.

NYANDIGISI

ANDREW J.

M

41.

OGOLA

ADHIAMBO BEATRICE

F

42.

OKOTH

MOLLY ELSA

F

43.

OKUBASU

ETSIMILE LEUNORA

F

44.

ONG’AYO

MARION NYAMOKAMI

F

45.

ONGERE

NYARAMBA STEPHEN

M

46.

PANGA

TIMOTHY KIPKOPUS

M

47.

SANG

TONY MUTAI

M

48.

SULTANI

HADLEY

M

49.

TIROP

JEMUTAI LUCY

F

50.

WACHIRA

PETER GICHOHI

M

51.

WAFULA

CAROLYNE NASAMBU

F

52.

WAFULA

GEORGE WANGASA

M

53.

WAFULA

NYONGESA FRANCIS

M

         

 

 

2005

1.

AKARANGA

IRENE MWENDERANI

F

2.

AYUMA

NILIAN MUKUNGU

M

3.

BARASA

W.EDWIN

M

4.

CHIRCHIR

ELVIS

M

5.

DUYA

ATIENO PAULINE

F

6.

ELAMENYA

LINET KANAGA

F

7.

GAKUO

ESBON MWANGI

M

8.

GUCHU

KATHRYN

F

9.

GIKARIA

J. WAITHANJI

M

10.

KAMAU

SILAS MWANGI

M

11.

KANJA

JOE KIHONO

M

12.

KIMARU

DANIELLA NJERI

F

13.

KIMINZA

BENJAMIN MUSYOKI

M

14.

KIPROP

LEONARD MUTAI

M

15.

KORIR

EMMANUEL

M

16.

LWANGA

CHARLES OMONDI

M

17.

MACHOGU

LOUIS SOMONI

F

18.

MAINA

ESTHER WANJIRU

F

19.

MBITHI

JOYCE MUMBUA

F

20.

MECCA

LUCY WINKIE

F

21.

MUEMA

STANLEY MULE

M

22.

MULAKU

NAMUMA MERCY

F

23.

MURIUKI

JOB MAINGI

M

24.

MUSAJEE

MUNIRA ABUTALIB

M

25.

MUSAU

MUTILE JACKLINE

F

26.

MUTIRIA

NJAGI GRICOLA

F

27.

MWANIKI

FRANCIS

M

28.

MWANIKI

SAMUEL WAWERU

M

29.

MWAVALI

A.K. HUMPREYS

M

30.

NDIGIRIGI

CHARLES GUANDARU

M

31.

NGUHIU

PETER KARIUKI

M

32.

NGUMO,

PETER MWANGI

M

33.

NGUNJURI

ESTHER WAGUTHI

F

34.

NJARIA

PAUL MAGUTU

M

35.

NJEGA

ERIC KITHINJI

M

36.

NJUGUNA

HEATHER WAITHERA

F

37.

NJUGUNA

STELLA WAMBUI

F

38.

NYAMWEYA

PAUL

M

39.

ODHIAMBO

JACKLINE ACHIENG

F

40.

ODHIAMBO

WASHINGTON ODINGO

M

41.

OIRURIA

VICTOR MAGIYA

M

42.

OPANGA

SYLVIA

F

43.

ORINA

DAN ONG’OI

M

44.

SIMIYU

CALEB

M

45.

SURI

AMATJIT

M

46.

VGUTSA

VERONICA

F

47.

WAMBEO

JACQUELINE NALIAKA

F

48.

WANGA

KARIM

M

49.

WANJALA

N.M. FELIX

M

50.

WANJIRU

NYAMBURA MERCY

F

51.

WESONGA

SHUNET WILLIES

M

.

 

2006

1.

OSOSO                 

WANDERA RONALD

M

2.

MAINA

DUNCAN GITHINJI

M

3.

MBONDO

KATHINA JOSEPHINE

F

4.

NDURUKE

MARY GAKUNGA

F

5.

LYANI

SIMON SITTI

M

6.

GITONGA

SOSPETER NGUGI

M

7.

OBONYO

CLARE ACHIENG

F

8.

OOGA

OGHERA WESLEY

M

9.

MAINA

SUSAN WACERA

F

10.

AMBALE

CLARICE AKATSA

F

11.

OKARU

ALEX OGERO

M

12.

MWANGI

WANJIKU WINNIE

F

13.

WEKESA

WANYONYI VINCENT

M

14.

MWAKIO

VICTOR TOLE

M

15.

KAGUNYA

EMMA WANJIKU

F

16.

MURIITHI

BEATRICE MUGURE

F

17.

IDDI,

WAITITU ABDALLAH

M

18.

OTIENO

MARSELLAH OGENDO

M

19.

WERU

DOUGLAS MAINA

M

20.

CHARLES

MULWA NICHOLAS

M

21.

CHEBON

JOEL KORIR

M

22.

WANYONYI

ELISHA MAKOKHA

M

23.

MBASU

MWAKA PAUL

M

24.

ADIADO

SAMSON NYALWAL

M

25.

OBWOCHA

NYARURI ADAMS

M

26.

MASESE

LINUS ATISA

M

27.

ANYANGO

M. ONGAS

F

28.

MUGENDI

ARTHUR GEORGE

M

29.

KISANG

KIBET ANDREW

M

30.

KAIRANG’A

KIBET ANDREW

M

31.

MBAYA

GRACE KIENDE

F

32.

RUKUOMI

MASIGA VIVIAN

F

33.

KAMAU

PAULINE WATAHI

F

34.

ADALA

TOM GEOFFREY

M

35.

MACHARIA

WANJIKU AGNES

F

36.

NAMBWA

PAMELLA NAMBANDE

F

37.

KAMAU

ESTHER WANJIRU

F

38.

KAUMBUTHU

RAPHAEL KABERIA

M

39.

MWANGI

ROSELINE NJERI

F

40.

MWANIKI

ANNIE WAMAITHA

F

41.

MUTWIRI

LOISE NAILANTEI

F

42.

MASARA

ANGELA KERUBO

F

43.

KIRIMI

ERIC MUGAMBI

M

44.

NJOROGE

MICHEAL K.

M

45.

OGBOGU

CHINWE PERPETUA

M

46.

MANJI

IMRAN NAWAZ

M

47.

AMWAYI

EVAH NANGA

F

48.

KAMAU

NELLIE NJOKI

F

49.

NJOROGE

ESTHER NJERI

F

50.

MANDALE

MARTHA WERE

F

51.

OTIENO

CHRISTINE ALUOCH

F

52.

MUIRURI

EMILY NGONYO

F

53.

WAWERU

GLADYS NJERI

F

54.

MANGONGO

DAVID OLUNGO

M

55.

MUCHEMI

SAMUEL KARUGU

M

56.

NDAMBUKI

DAVID KASANGA

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2007

1

MWANGASHA FLORENCE  M

F

3

NJOGU, WANJIRU LUCY

F

4

NABWIRE, MERCY

F

5

MUEMA DANIEL K. MULI

M

6

MURIITHI KINYUA

M

7

NYACHAE MICHAEL ONCHAGWA

M

8

NJIRU JUNE WANJIRU

F

9

OYOO ROBINS OYOLA

M

10

RONO JOSEA KIBET

M

11

KIPROP GIDEON

M

12

KARURI, SALOME WANJIRU

F

13

MAKOMERE MARK

M

14

PETER MWONGELI HELLEN

F

15

SHAPAYA TITUS MASAI

M

16

MBURUGU MUTUMA KENNETH

M

17

OINDI NYABOGA ALEX

M

18

MIANO ROBERT MWANGI

M

19

 MURIITHI, JOHN MWANGI

M

20

BUBI, SAMUEL KINUTHIA

M

21

NYAGA STANLEY MURIITHI

M

22

NJAGIH VINCENT MUREITHI

M

23

MWANIKI, I. KAGENDO

M

24

THUO ROBERT KARIUKI

F

25

NJUGUNA, NANCY WANJIRU

F

26

RIZIKI, FAITH MJAMBILI

F

27

MAKENZI BENARD WAMBUA

M

28

WAITHAKA TRIZAH WANJIKU

F

29

NJENGA JESSICA WANGUI

F

30

KARANI, PHILIP MACHARIA

M

31

NG’ANG’A AGNES WAMBUI

F

32

MBURU PETER NDUNG’U

M

33

KANYANGE, JAMES MUNYWOKI

M

34

MWANGO JOYCE MWAKA

F

35

NJOROGE MIRIAM WANJIKU

F

36

CHANGWONY, PAUL

M

37

EPEM JOSEPH ESEKON

M

38

AGORO, OSCAR OTIENO

M

39

WATAMBA WAFULA MICHAEL

M

40

LUKORITO MATHIAS

M

41

GICHUKI, HILLARY KAGWA

M

42

KIMONDO JULIA WANJIRU

F

43

MUIA MWENDE BEATRICE

F

44

BARNG’AS, DAVID KIPKURUI

M

45

SIKOLIA LUSIKE ROSE

F

46

OWOUR SAMUEL KOLA

M

47

MWAURA CAROLINE GATHONI

F

48

MATHU ALEXANDER MUCHUGIA

M

49

NTOITI ABIGAIL NKATHA

F

50

M’MARETE, GRACE NKIROTE

M

52

MUKARI, TAPATAIYA

M

53

CHIMWANI WELBY

M

54

NJENGA, LEAH NJERI

F

55

KINYUA, MAUREEN WAIRIMU

F

56

KARANI, PETER MUCHIRA

M

57

NDETO FAITH MBITHE

F

58

MAIMA, AUSTIN JUMA

M

59

OTIENO, EVELYN ANNE

F

60

WAMBURA, CATHERINE AWINO

F

61

NYAGAKA, OKONG’O ELVIN

M

62

OGARA, ODHIAMBO K.E.

M

63

MASENGE, FAITH KEMUNTO

F

64

KAMAU, EVELYNE MUTHONI

F

65

KIGERA STEPHEN THIONG’O

M

66

NG’ANG’A WINNIE WAIRIMU

F

67

ONGARE LOUISE AKEYO

F

68

NYANCHAMA, ONGUTI BRENDA

F

69

NJAU NELIUS NYAMBURA

F

70

NJENG’ERE JOSEPH KURIA

M

71

SAKARI FAUSTINA K. LUKELESIA

F

72

KABIRUH, JOHN THIONG’O

M

73

KIBIRA SARAH WANJIKU

F

74

KIMEI KENNEDY MASILA

M

75

 MARITA, RUTH MWANGO

F

76

BUTT, NADIA

M

77

GETUGI, JUDY

F

78

KHALIF ABDINASIR MOHAMED

M

79

MATHENGE LILIAN WANGUI

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

 

  1.  

ANYANZWA

AMOI JANE

F

  1.  

APUNDA

SARAH DAISY

F

  1.  

BICHANGA

KERUBO PHILET

F

  1.  

BILALI

YUSUF MAZOYA

M

  1.  

CHANGWONY

PAUL

M

  1.  

CHEBII

JEROTICH EMMY

F

  1.  

GACHOHI

AMOS NJUGUNA

M

  1.  

IRUNGU

KENNETH  KARIUKI

M

  1.  

K’OCHOLA

 BARNABAS W.

M

  1.  

KABESA

LILIAN KEMUNTO

F

  1.  

KAGAMBI

CLAIRE WANJIKU

F

  1.  

KAHETE

JOSEPH GITHIAKA

M

  1.  

KANANA

PURITY

F

  1.  

KARANI

PETER  MUCHIRA

M

  1.  

KARIMURIO

SALOME W.

F

  1.  

KARUMBI

MACHARIA J.

M

  1.  

KIAMBI

ZEPHANIAH M.

M

  1.  

KIAMBI

JESCA KAMBURA

F

  1.  

KIBANDI

PERIS WANJIKU

F

  1.  

KIBOKO

NORAH APESO

F

  1.  

KIMANI

STEPHEN MWANGI

M

  1.  

KIMERES

ELVIS  KIPTALLAM

M

  1.  

KIMTAI

JOSEPH  KIBOR

M

  1.  

KIPKULEI

SARAH JEMUGE

F

  1.  

KIPRONO

GILBERT KOECH

M

  1.  

KOKONYA

DANIEL MASIGA

M

  1.  

KORIR

NAFTALI KIBICHII

M

  1.  

KUGO

C.  LINET

F

  1.  

MAINA

BEDAN MBUTHIA

M

  1.  

MAINA

CATHERINE M.

M

  1.  

MASENGE

FAITH KEMUNTO

F

  1.  

MAYOKA

W. GODFREY

M

  1.  

MBUI

JENNIFER MUTHONI

F

  1.  

MISIANI

AYUB WASTARA

M

  1.  

MOKAYA

ESTHER GESARE

F

  1.  

MOKAYA

ESTHER MORAA

F

  1.  

MUBIU

JEDIEL KIRIA

M

  1.  

MUGAMBI

HOWARD MURURU

M

  1.  

MULE

PHILIP KYALO

M

  1.  

MUNENE

GERALDINE K.

F

  1.  

MUNENE

WINNIE WANJIRU

F

  1.  

MURIITHI

AARON MUNGIRIA

M

  1.  

MURUNGA

ALFRED NEONDO

M

  1.  

MUTHUKI

EUNICE WANGECI

F

  1.  

MUTHUMBI

CAROLINE  W.

F

  1.  

MUTIGA

MARTIN  M.

M

  1.  

MWANIKI

IRENE KAGENDO

F

  1.  

MWAURA

GRACE JACQUELINE

F

  1.  

NAJI

HADI SAID ABOUD

M

  1.  

NALIAKA

SAMITA ROSE

F

  1.  

NDANA

BEN KYAKA

M

  1.  

NDUNG’U

KABUTHU JAMES

M

  1.  

NGAMAU

EMILY NJOKI

F

  1.  

NJAAGA

ANGELA WAITHIRA

F

  1.  

NJOROGE

MATHEW N.

M

  1.  

NKONGE

NANCY GAKII

F

  1.  

NYAGAKA

OKONG’O ELVIN

M

  1.  

ODUK

OCHIENG EVANS

M

  1.  

OGARA

O. KOJO EDWIN

M

  1.  

OGINDO

ONYANGO ERICK

M

  1.  

OGOLLAH

OKOTH JOSEPH

M

  1.  

OHANGA

JOSHUA ONDIGO

M

  1.  

OHENGA

LOICE JESICA ATEKI

F

  1.  

OKEROSI

ELIZABETH K.

F

  1.  

OKUMU

KADIMA AGGREY

M

  1.  

OSOLO

ONGESA ERIC

M

  1.  

OYIOLO

GLORIA ROSE

F

  1.  

RATEMO

NYABUTI STANLEY

M

  1.  

RUTOH

FLORA C.

F

  1.  

SIKWATA

SARAFINA

F

  1.  

SIRO

ADOLF OKOBA

M

  1.  

THUO

ROBERT  KARIUKI

M

  1.  

WANDERA

NAROTSO C.

M

  1.  

WANJOHI

JUDITH NYAWIRA

F

  1.  

WARA

OCHIENG GERALD

M

  1.  

WASUNA

ANTONINA  A.

M

  1.  

WAWERU

EDWARD CHEGE

M

           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

2009

 

1

NYONGESA

TOM

BARASA

M

2

MAINA

MERCY

WANGECHI

F

3

OYULA

KEVIN

SHIUNDU

M

4

IVAYO

RONNY

MUSINYA

M

5

WAHOME

DENIS

MWITI

M

6

WAFULA

ALLAN

WEKESA

M

7

OMONDI

BENARD

 

M

8

NGUGI

PETER

MUKIRI

M

9

WAMBULWA

BENARD

WANYAMA

M

10

OPIYO

MARK

KOLA

M

11

KIRIIRI

GEOFFREY

KABUE

M

12

MWENDA

NICHOLAS

MWIKAIRI

M

13

M’MBONO

MICHAEL

MADEGWA

M

14

WASIKE

PAUL

OYALO

M

15

MAVEKE

SYLVIA

MWELU

F

16

ONG’ONDO

BOAZ

LITUNYA

M

17

KABIRU

JAMES

 KIARIE

M

18

MASIBO

SAMMY

WUNDUNDI

M

19

ODOYO

GORDON

 ODONGO

M

20

MUKOPI

LAURINE

MUYUKA

F

21

MUTEGI

JANICE

MUKAMI

F

22

KIMAILE

BENJAMIN

MUISYO

M

23

NDAMBIRI

ESTHER

KARIMI

F

24

OKOTH

CALEB

 

M

25

ONDIEKI

GREGORY

NYACHOTI

M

26

YAAKUB

ABDULHAMID

SHEIKH

M

27

WAINAINA

JOSEPH

NJORE

M

28

OGALLO

WILLIAM

OTIENO

M

29

NJUKI

NOAMI

WAIRIMU

F

30

NJERI

LISPER

WANGECI

F

31

NYAMBONO

CONRAD

OTEKE

M

32

MANYARA

SIMON

MWENDA

M

33

ADEYA

TIBERIUS

ALUDA

M

34

WANJEH

DAVID

MWANZA

M

35

WANJOHI

MILKA

MUTHONI

F

36

JANOOWALLA

AZIZ

ABDULHUSEIN

M

37

JAFFERJEE

RADDIAH

SHABBIR

M

38

BII

CHRISTINE

 CHEBET

F

39

NYAGAH

DANIEL

 MUNENE

M

  40

KIMANG’A

NIKO

 GICHANA

M

41

GATHEMA

KELVIN

 NDUHIU

M

42

MIBEY

JUNE

 CHEROP

F

43

ONYANGO

BERYL

 AJWANG

F

44

KARIUKI

LOISE

 WAMAHIGA

F

45

KURIA

ANGELICA

 NYAMBURA

F

46

WACHIRA

FREDRICK

 GITHINJI

M

47

AMDANY

HENRY

 KIPSANG

M

48

KISERA

NEREAH

 ACHIENG

F

49

WACHIRA

CAROLINE

 CHAKI

F

50

MICHUKI

JANE

 WANJIKU

F

51

NYAMAI

WILSON

MAJOR

M

52

NYAGAH

DAVID

 NJABANI

M

53

WATHIGO

JAMES

 

M

54

CHEGE

GERALD

MUHORO

M

55

NYOTA

PETER

MUNGAI

M

56

WAFULA

WILFRED

MATALA

M

57

GACHAGO

EZEKIEL

KAMAU

M

58

MABATUK

ISAIAH

 

M

59

CHIMWANI

WELBY

 

M

60

MUTURI

SOLOMON

NDAMBI

M

55

NYOTA

PETER

MUNGAI

M

56

WAFULA

WILFRED

MATALA

M

57

GACHAGO

EZEKIEL

KAMAU

M

58

MABATUK

ISAIAH

 

M

59

CHIMWANI

WELBY

 

M

60

MUTURI

SOLOMON

NDAMBI

M

61

SIYOI

MERCY

KAPKARICH

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010

 

5.       

AWERE

KEVIN

OKECH

M

 

BOSIRE

BRIAN

ONDIEKI

M

7.       

CHARANA

LISBET

KERUBO

F

8.       

CHEPKONG'A

BENJAMIN

CHEMITEI

M

 

EKANDJO

JUSTUS

 

F

 

FWAYA

EUNICE

ACHIENG

F

 

GACAU

KEVIN

KIBERA

M

12.   

GATUTHA

RHODAMARION

MUTUNDU

F

13.   

GICHUHI

MONICA

MIRIGO

F

14.   

GOLICHA

QABALE

HUSSSEIN

F

15.   

IBUI

MUGAMBI

 

M

16.   

KABUTHA

WILLIAM

MUKUNA

M

17.   

KAMAU

BEATRICE

MUTHONI

F

18.   

KARANJA

PERPETUA

WANJIKU

F

 

KAUHONDAMWA

SAREN

 

F

20.   

KENYANYA

DEBRA

RABERA

F

21.   

KIMANI

FRANCIS

CHEGE

M

 

KINYUA

KELVIN

MURIGOH

M

 

KIRUTHI

WAIGANJO

NJENGA

M

24.   

KITENGE

GEORGE

NDAKA

M

 

LOMBARDT

MARTHA

 

F

 

MAINA

CAROL

KEMMY

F

 

MAINA

MARTIN

WANJOHI

M

28.   

MAINA

SOLOMON

MWANGI

M

29.   

MAYAKA

RACHEL

KERUBO

F

 

MBAABU

GLORY

KINYA

F

31.   

MBATI

SAMSON

ALUDA

M

32.   

MBUGUA

EDWARD

MAINA

M

33.   

MICHENI

STELLA

KAWIRA

F

34.   

MOMANYI

LYDIA

BOSIBORI

F

35.   

MUCHIRI

DAVID

WAMWANGI

M

36.   

MUGOSA

JOSPHAT

MIROYO

M

37.   

MUGUKU

EUTCHUS

G. MUCHIRA

M

38.   

MUIGAI

EUSTACE

NJUGUNA

M

39.   

MURIUNGI

HARRISON

KAAI

M

 

MVULA

ESTER

NDAMONO

F

 

MWANGI

ANTONY

MBUGUA

M

42.   

MWANGI

MARTHA

WANJIRU

F

43.   

MWANGI

DORRIS

WANJIRU

F

44.   

MWENGI

EMMANUEL

MWENGEA

M

 

NAIKAKU

ESTER

NDAPANDULA

F

46.   

NDERITU

ARTHUR

GITHUKU

M

47.   

NDIRANGU

KENNEDY

KAMAU

M

48.   

NDUBI

FERDINAND

LUKORITO W.

M

49.   

NDUNG'U

NICHOLAS

KAMUNYA

M

50.   

NGARIKO

GRACE

WANGUI

F

51.   

NG'ETHE

ESTHER

NDUTA

F

52.   

NJENGA

STEPHEN

NGETHE

M

 

NJERU

JOHN

MUGAMBI

M

 

NJOROGE

DAVID

KIMANI

M

55.   

NJOROGE

MARY

NJERI

F

56.   

ODIYO

NICHOLAS

NIKE

M

57.   

OGONJI

SAMSON

OTIENO

M

58.   

OLAGO

OSBORN

OTIENO

M

59.   

OLWENY

IRENE

AWUOR

M

 

OMONDI

FREDERICK

ODHIAMBO

M

61.   

OMWENGA

AUGUSTUS

AMWOMA

M

62.   

ONDORO

TITUS

 

M

63.   

SAYA

SUSAN

NAMBANDE

F

 

SHIGUEDHA

SOPHIA

FUDHENI

F

 

SINGU

BONIFASIUS

SIYUKA

M

66.   

WABWIRE

EDWIN

BARASA

M

67.   

WACHIRA

JOHN

KANYI

M

68.   

WAHOME

EPHANTUS

KARIUKI

M

69.   

WAMBU

WANJIRU

WANGARI

F

70.   

WANGARA

FATIHIYYA

 

F

71.   

WANJOHI

ERIC

CHOMBA

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

 

 

BARASA

NICHOLAS

WAKWABUBI

M

 

WAIRIMU

BELINDA

JEPKOSGEY

F

 

BITANGE

PAULINE

MORAA

F

 

CHEPSEBA

JOYFRIDA

CHEPCHUMBA

F

 

DAVE

NIKHIL

PRADIP

M

 

GATACHA

GODFREY

NGUGI

M

 

GICHIMU

ABEL

MWENJA

M

 

HASSAN

KHADIJA

MOHAMED

F

 

KABIRU

CHARLES

MWANGI

M

 

KHALIF

AHMED

MOHAMUD

M

 

KAHARE

EVELYN

WANJIRU

F

 

KAMARU

ALISON

WACHEKE

F

 

KAMAU

EVANS

MUHORO

M

 

KARANJA

LORNA

WANGARI

F

 

KERAI

MUKESH

MANJI

F

 

KETTER

FAITH

CHEROTICH

F

 

KINYANJUI

JOAN

NJERI

F

 

KIPROTICH

STEPHEN

LANGAT

M

 

KOLEK

CHESTER

OMONDI

M

 

LIHANDA

BEVIN

LIKUYANI

M

 

MACHARIA

MARYANNE

NJERI

F

 

MAILU

JAMES

KIAMBA

M

 

MAKAU

DENNIS

KASYOKI

M

 

MARENDE

EDWIN

NGANYI

M

 

MASETE

CAROLYNE

NEKESA

F

 

MISIATI

FELISTAS

 

F

 

MOKI

ROY

MWENDA

M

 

MUANGI

ELIZABETH

MUKAMI

F

 

MUCHIRA

JOEL

MUNENE

M

 

MUHUNI

JAMES

NJOROGE

M

 

MUIA

EGLAH

KATILE

F

 

MUKHWANA

VYNTINE

NANJALA

F

 

MULATYA

DAVID

MAKAU MULI

M

 

MUTUA

ERIC

MUTWIWA

M

 

MUTUMA

KENFREY

 

M

 

MUTUNGA

BERNARD

MUOKI

M

37.   

MWANGI

PAUL

NJUGUNA

M

38.   

MWITA

CAROL ANN

BOKE

F

39.   

NDAKOLONKOSHI

HELENA

N. MANGULUKO

F

40.   

NG'ANG'A

BENSON

NJUGUNA

M

41.   

NGHIKEMBUA

MEAMENO

TULIMEVAVA

F

42.   

NJAGI

JACOB

MURIMI

M

43.   

NJIRU

WESLEY

MUGAMBI

M

44.   

NJOROGE

LILY

WAIRIMU

F

45.   

NJOROGE

ANASTASIA

NDUTA

F

46.   

NYAMBANE

IRENE

MOKEIRA

F

47.   

OBALA

LESLY

NETO

M

48.   

ODHIAMBO

DANIEL

JACOB

M

49.   

OGOYA

DAISY

ADHIAMBO

F

50.   

OJIAMBO

MARIE

TERESA

F

51.   

OJINO

SAMUEL

OMONDI

M

52.   

OKICH

IBRAHIM

OTIENO

M

53.   

OKUTA

FELIX

OTIENO

M

54.   

OLUHANO

JERUSA

 

F

55.   

ONYANGO

ELIAS

JOSEPH

M

56.   

ORANGA

TESSY

FRANCISCA

F

57.   

OUMA

FREDRICK

ODHIAMBO

M

58.   

RASUGU

ANNE

KERUBO

F

59.   

ROGENA

ANNE

ONGITO

F

60.   

SAIYOKI

LUCY

LASOI

F

61.   

SIBI

DIANE

LOICE

F

62.   

SIELE

LINDA

CHEMUTAI

F

63.   

SIKUKU

ERICK

WANYONYI

M

64.   

TEYA

THOMAS

MOMANYI

M

65.   

THIRIKWA

DENNIS

MANGATHI

M

66.   

TONUI

EDITH

CHEPNG'ETICH

F

67.   

TUITAI

LYDIA

CHEBIWOTT

F

68.   

VAHEKENI

FABIOLA

 

F

69.   

WAFULA

EDITH

NAMSIA

F

70.   

WAVOMBA

ORPAH

NASIMIYU

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

2012

 

1.

ADAM

AHMED

MASOUD

M

2.

ALUGODHI

HELVI

NAMUPALA

F

3.

AMAKUTUWA

NAAMBO

TAIMI

F

4.

ARANGA

SHARON

MONCHARI

F

5.

BHIMANI

SWETA

PRAVINCHANDRA

F

6.

EBRAHIM

INSIYA

MUSAJI

F

7.

GAKERA

LINA

 NJERI

F

8.

GATHII

PETER

 KAMAU

M

9.

GATOBU

EDWIN

 MURIITHI

M

10.

KAMAU

CAROLINE

GATHONI

F

11.

KARIMI

PATIENCE 

WANJIRU

F

12.

KARIUKI

ELIZABETH

NJOKI 

F

13.

KETER

ROSE

JERONO

F

14.

KIBAARA

KAUGI

 

M

15.

KIHARA

HANNAH

WANJA

F

16.

KINOTI

DENNIS

KIRIMI

M

17.

KINYUA

LENNOX

KABUGA

M

18.

KIVUTI

GEORGE

GITONGA

M

19.

KYALO

WAMBUA

 

M

20.

LANGAT

PETER

KIPKIRUI

M

21.

M’MELLA

ANNEGRETTE

ISUMBA

F

22.

MAINA

PHYLLIS

MUTHONI

F

23.

MAKITE

SIMON

LATI

M

24.

MANANI

JOSEPH

STATE

M

25.

MATHERI

KEVIN

KINYANJUI

M

26.

MBURU

FRED

MWAURA

M

 

27.

MBURU

JULIUS

NJENGA

M

28.

MEGHANI

JANKI

KARSAN VALJI

F

29.

MOMANYI

DAVID

MESA

M

30.

M'KUCIANA

TIMOTHY

 KIUNGA

M

31.

MOHAMED

ALI

SAID

M

32.

MOHAMED

FATMA 

ABUBAKAR

F

33.

MUCHENA

BENJAMIN

MWITI

M

34.

MUDHUNE

GODFREY

HABIL

M

35.

MULAA

AKAJOROIT

Z.JUMA

F

36.

MUREGI

CYNTHIA 

NDUTA

F

37.

MURIUNGI

DENNIS

 

M

38.

MUSALIA

SELINA

LUMADI

F

39.

MUSYOKI

REBECCA

NDUNGWA

F

40.

MUTHAMI

RITA

WANJUGU

F

41.

MUTURA

KEVIN

NG’ANG’A

M

42.

MWANGI

ALEX

NJOROGE

M

43.

MWANGI

AGNES

WAMBUI

F

44.

MWANIA

NAOMI

KAMENE

F

45.

MWANTHI

CAROLINE

KAENI

F

46.

MWAVU

DORYNE

MBULA

F

47.

NDEGWA

BONIFACE

GACHARA

M

48.

NDERITU

ANTONY

 NDEI

M

49.

NGERA

ANTHONY

KIAMA

M

50.

NGIYO

EVANS

MUNENE

M

51.

NGONI

KEVIN

KHAOYA

M

52.

NGUGI

SAMUEL

GITAU

M

53.

NJAU

ESBON

WAMBUGU

M

54.

NJIIRI

PETER

 KIARIE

M

55.

NJOYA

MARION

NJERI

F

56.

NJUNG'E

RICHARD

KAGIA

M

57.

NKAIWUATEI

EVALYN

SIAITI

F

58.

NUROODIN

TASNEEM

ZOEB

F

59.

NYANDIGISI

EMMA

MONG'INA

F

60.

NYANGAU

GABRIEL

K. MOKUA

M

61.

OMONDI

ERIC

ABANDE

M

62.

OMONDI

EPHER

OOKO

M

63.

OMWOYO

JOSHUA 

NYANGENA

M

64.

ONSONGO

EDNA

MORAA

F

65.

ONUKO

CHRISTINE

KEMUNTO

F

66.

ONYANGO

MICHAEL

OKINYO

M

67.

ONYANGO

PHAUSTINE

ADHIAMBO

M

68.

OWINO

 ROBERT

OMONDI

M

69.

OYOO

MOLLY

AKINYI

F

70.

PIRBHAI

QASIM

SHABBIR HUSSEIN

M

71.

RUMBERIA

BEATRICE

 KARIMI

F

72.

RUNGU

SYLVIA

GATWIRI

F

73.

WANJIRU

JOSEPH

NGUGI

M

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Search

NUPSA

 

About NUPSA

NUPSA OFFICIALS 2015/2016

 

NUPSA Activities

KEPhSA

 

KEPhSA

Contact Us

 

School of Pharmacy,

P. O. Box 19676 NAIROBI - 00202 KNH,
KENYATTA HOSPITAL CAMPUS
Tel: 2726771, +254771946687
Fax: 2716961

Email : dean-pharmacy@uonbi.ac.ke

Community Outreach

Media Center

UoN Website | UoN Repository | ICTC Website


Copyright © 2017. ICT WebTeam, University of Nairobi